Amanda Bynes nude pics. Bikini naked pictures.

Find a new sexpartner in !!!

Jessica

Nicole

Julia

Brintey

Christina
Get laid tonight!

 

Amanda Bynes exclusive nude photos
(click here)

Amanda Bynes oops-pics 1 Amanda Bynes in bikini 2 Amanda Bynes hardcore 3 Amanda Bynes fake 4
Amanda Bynes hidden camera pics 5 Amanda Bynes movie caps 6 Amanda Bynes sex tape 7 Amanda Bynes paparazzi pics 8
Amanda Bynes video 9 Amanda Bynes nude a1 Amanda Bynes naked a2 Amanda Bynes sexy a3
Amanda Bynes topless a4 Amanda Bynes porn a5 Amanda Bynes upskirt a6 Amanda Bynes exclusive a7

 

 

 

Birth name: Amanda Laura Bynes
Nickname: Chicky
Height: 5` 8″ (1.73 m)

Trivia Lives in Ventura County, California, with her Dad, Rick, who is a dentist; her Mom, Lynn, who works in her father`s dental office, and her 16 year old sister, Jillian. She also has a 25 year old brother, Tommy, who is a chiropractor. Is a straight-A student. Had her own variety show at age 13. Owns a Honda Accord. Her mother`s family lives in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. Her father is from Chicago, Illinois. Favorite subject is English. Has two dogs: Tootsie Roll (golden labrador) and Betty Boop (Australian shepherd); three cats, Subbie, Dubbie and Tiger; and a fish named Bella. Shares the same birthday as her `What I Like About You` co-star, Jennie Garth.

“The first time I got the script, it said The Amanda Show on it. “I thought they were kidding. I`m still little Amanda, and to be getting my own show, it`s like, oh, my gosh!” – at age 13 “It was my first season of All That. Kenan Thompson and I were playing ping-pong in this scene, and we were supposed to collide heads. As we were falling down, I hit myself in the lip with the paddle. I looked down and saw a puddle of blood, and I had to be rushed to the studio hospital with a swollen lip. My friend was like, `Don`t worry, Amanda. It doesn`t look too bad you know, thousands of women pay [for collagen injections] to have their lips that big.” “I`m the type of person who believes that everything happens for a reason, and at the time that it`s supposed to. So now … other ideas are coming up for other movies and everything is just happening really wonderfully.” “People don`t recognize I`m getting older. They see reruns of “All That” so they assume I`m ten years old. I`m 16. I`m almost 5` 8″. I`m driving now.” “I`m a positive person. People should find happiness in the little things, like family.” “I think my parents are a big part of that because I`m still a normal kid. Like there are times I get frustrated because I want to wear certain shoes and they don`t want me to wear them. It`s all good in the end because I realize that there will be a time and place for high shoes.” “I want to be looked at as an adult actress. That`s why I didn`t want to do a big movie when I was 11. I was waiting till I was a little bit older.”

Amanda Bynes filmography

Robots (2005) (filming) (voice) …. Rusties
What a Girl Wants (2003) …. Daphne Reynolds
Charlotte`s Web 2: Wilbur`s Great Adventure (2003) (V) (voice) …. Nellie
“Rugrats” (1991) TV Series (voice) …. Taffy (2002-)
“What I Like About You” (2002) TV Series …. Holly Tyler
Men in Black II (2002) (uncredited) …. Crowd
… aka MIB 2 (2002) (USA: promotional abbreviation)
… aka MIIB (2002) (USA: promotional abbreviation)
Big Fat Liar (2002) …. Kaylee, Jason`s friend
“Nightmare Room, The” (2001) TV Series …. Danielle Warner

“Amanda Show, The” (1999) TV Series …. Host/Regular Performer/Penelope Taynt (Amanda`s number 1 fan, please)/Moody
… aka “Moody`s Point” (2001) (USA: third season title)
“All That” (1995) TV Series …. Regular Performer (1996-2000)

2003 MTV Movie Awards (2003) (TV) …. Herself
Rock & Roll Back to School Special (2001) (TV) …. Herself
… aka Drew Carey`s Rock & Roll Back to School Special (2001) (TV) (USA: complete title)
Rugrats: Still Babies After All These Years (2001) (TV) (voice) …. Narrator

“Figure It Out” (1997) TV Series …. Herself/guest panelist (1997-2000)
… aka “Billy the Answer Head” (1997)
… aka “What Do You Do?” (1997)
“Tonight Show with Jay Leno, The” (1992) playing “Herself” 15 May 2003
“Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn, The” (1999) playing “Herself” 11 April 2003
“Caroline Rhea Show, The” (2002) playing “Herself” 1 April 2003
“All That” (1995) playing “Herself” (episode # 7.24) 6 April 2002
“Nick Cannon Show, The” (2002) playing “Herself” in episode: “Nick Takes Over Hollywood” (episode # 1.4) 8 February 2002
“Mad TV” (1995) playing “Herself” 2 February 2002
“Drew Carey Show, The” (1995) playing “Sketch Player” in episode: “Drew Carey`s Back-to-School Rock `n` Roll Comedy Hour” (episode # 7.1) 26 September 2001
“Arli$$” (1996) playing “Crystal Dupree” in episode: “Our Past, Our Present, Our Future” (episode # 4.2) 13 June 1999
“Blue`s Clues” (1996) playing “Herself” in episode: “Blue`s Birthday” 14 June 1998


Amanda Bynes @ imdb